QUICKLINKS
Print
  SCHOLAR ATHLETES FOR SPRING 2012-2013    
       
  BASEBALL-VARSITY TRACK-BOYS  
  Samuel Bassett  Aaron Dunn  
  Marty Brunk  Dakari Franklin  
  Jeremy Dorsey  Owen Luetkemeyer  
  Joseph Ferreri  Jalin McIntyre  
  Jordan Fredeking  Borislav Shull  
  Joseph Halton    
  Parker Hendricks  TRACK-GIRLS  
  John Hillebrand  Abigail Anderson  
  Brandon Hoguet  Katelyn Budnicki  
  Kevin Horner  Caroline Effinger  
  Nathan Schmittling  Jayda Fowler  
  Daniel Snyder  Anna Gailius  
  Andrew Weaver  Madeline Gaul  
     Alexis Hardin  
   SOCCER-GIRLS  Haley Inyart  
   Alyssa Bartle  Natalie Kuldell  
   Kaley Bell  Chamecia Liddell  
   Miranda Bohnenstiel  Myiah Mackins  
   Lilly Brauer  Amoni McNair  
   Kara Brockmeyer  Deja Miller  
   Alexandra Buesking  Brynesha Mosby  
   Abigail Burgdorf  Montira Mosby  
   Kayla Delgado  Sadie Mosby  
   Alyssa Geissler  Tamar Mosby  
   Rylan Lopez  Margaret Munie  
   Julia Moran  Rami Reynolds  
   Tiera Poyner  Kaitlynn Sanchez  
   Montana Sinn  Audrey Winn  
   Sydney Tedesco  Chelsie Zajac  
   Maegan Young    
     VOLLEYBALL-BOYS  
  SOFTBALL-VARSITY Josiah Bergt  
  Katie Belleville Austin Cox  
  Kyley Blomberg Joseph Masterson  
  Annie Eversman John Mathews  
  Haley Gegelman Joshua Muckensturm  
  Meghan Gingrich Taylor Quinley  
  Erinn Henry Tanner Reeves  
  Brittany Hodge Patrick Smith  
  Alison Mitts Keelan Vaughn  
  Andrea Roberts Adam Warren  
  Angela Vanderpluym    
  Mackenzie Vollmer    
  Haley Wroten    
       
  TENNIS-BOYS    
  Lucas Birk    
  Zachary Fields    
  Jacob Hamilton    
  Aaron Skaer    
  Spencer Smith    
  Nicholas Spitze    
  Kyle Stocks    
  Chase Stumne    
  Adam Youck    
       
       
  SCHOLAR ATHLETES FOR WINTER 2012-2013    
       
  BASKETBALL-GIRLS-VARSITY CHEERLEADING-BASKETBALL  
  Tequera Anderson Elissa Antonakos  
  Ryley Blomberg Dacia Brown  
  Erin Holl Erica Chambers  
  Rebecca Humphrey Christina Collins  
  Chamecia Liddell Taylor Dowling  
  Brynesha Mosby Alexis Hardin  
  Montira Mosby Kami Johnston  
  Sadie Mosby Natalie Kuldell  
  Andrea Roberts Gillian Lewis  
  Adriana Roach Destini Long  
    Lindsay McDaniels  
  DANCE TEAM Lauren Miller  
  Alixandra Parsons Julianna Nichols  
  Lauren Dermody Caitlin Reisa  
  Kaela Glueck Sarah Striegel  
  Brooke Gutridge    
  Kitiana Overstreet BOWLING-GIRLS  
  Madeline Remelius Katelyn Budnicki  
  Elizabeth Stock Katey Sauerwein  
  Michelle White    
  Chelsie Zajac WRESTLING  
    Jeffrey Brown  
  BOWLING-BOYS Tre Jones  
  Kolton Hess Justin Servos  
  Austin Swires Colten Stephens  
       
  BASEKTBALL-BOYS-VARSITY    
  Tarrance Akins    
  Malcom Hill    
  Patrick Smith    
  James WHite    
       
     
   SCHOLAR ATHLETES FOR FALL 2012-2013            
           
  CHEERLEADING       FOOTBALL-VARSITY
Meaghan Boyles     Josiah Bergt
  Ashley Collins        Zachary Bonick
  Caroline Effinger        Jeffery Brown
  Dawnyae Hudson        James Cotton
  Rachel Kellow        Aaron Dunn
  Carli Littlejohn     Antonio George
  Gabriela Martinez        LaTrell Hardison
  Emma Maschhoff        Parker Hendricks
  Riley McClinton        Devin Hill
  Morgan Ramos        Brandon Hoguet
  Alexandria Schaefer        Roderick Horn
  Allison Schaefer        Samuel Kellow
  Hannah Voudrie        Ryan McDonald
  Timadj Wellmaker        Jalen McIntyre
           Cody Patterson
   CROSS COUNTRY-BOYS        Demarius Ward
   Aidan Cole        Orlando Ward
   Dakari Franklin        Rickey Wiley
   Patrick Gaul        
   Kevin Horner        SOCCER-VARSITY-BOYS
   Remington Ibarra        Faris Al-Ghussain
   Owen Luetkemeyer        Matthew Boyer
   Nathan Meyer        Robert Brunk
   Raymond Schultz        Miles Brunk
   Troy Sitton        Jared Carrier
           Kyle Combs
  CROSS COUTNRY-GIRLS        Brendan Dobbs
  Katherine Collins        Dayton Durzo
  Lauren Dahm        Nicholas Framsted
  Katherine Effinger        Brendan Heins
  Madeline Gaul        Shayne Koester
  Erin Holl        Aaron Peters
  Haley Inyart        Chris Schmittling
  Erin Kincaid        Kendrick Settler
  Gabrielle Lopez        Patrick Smith
  Myiah Mackins        John Vo
  Meghan McCarthy        Austin Wilson
  Abra Miller        
  Maggoe Munie       TENNIS-GIRLS
  Audrey Winn        Sophie VonHatten
  Chelsie Zajac        Emily Dahm
           Allison Harres
  GOLF-BOYS        Hannah Bastar
  Samuel Bassett        Haley Koch
  Maxwell Bennett        
  Michael Fuehne        VOLLEYBALL-VARSITY-GIRLS
  John Hillebrand        Jozlynn Brooks
  Matthew Holl        Clara Carraway
  Daniel Snyder       Alexandra Dent
           Kaitlyn Graham
  GOLF-GIRLS        Haley Mandeville
  Emily Furlow        Brynesha Mosby
  Alexis Hardin        Montira Mosby
  Miranda Lidisky        Sadie Mosby
  Grace Pavlovec        Shelby Ridgeway
  Maria Weston        Katie Sauerwein
          Jasmine Spraggins


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Daily Bulletin

ANNOUNCEMENTS FOR THURSDAY, APRIL 24, 2014   SPRING MUSICAL: The Belleville East musical, The Drowsy Chaperone, will run this Friday and Saturday ni

Apr 23
Read more...

ANNOUNCEMENTS FOR WEDNESDAY, APRIL 23, 2014   PROM INFO FOR MUSIC: A special web page has been set up where you can go to submit song requests in ad

Apr 22
Read more...